Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Urban Fringe Beauty

Urban Fringe Beauty Services in Idaho Falls

View All
Men’s Haircut at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Fade & Shear Work

Men’s Haircut

Fade & Shear Work

Price: $30Duration: 45 min
Kid’s Haircut at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
10 years old & younger

Kid’s Haircut

10 years old & younger

Price: $15Duration: 45 min
Haircut & Beard Works at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Shear Work, Fade, Trim, Line-up, & Hot Towel

Haircut & Beard Works

Shear Work, Fade, Trim, Line-up, & Hot Towel

Price: $30Duration: 90 min
Beard Works at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Trim, Line-up, Fade, & Hot Towel

Beard Works

Trim, Line-up, Fade, & Hot Towel

Price: $20Duration: 30 min
Full Face Shave at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Clean face shave, & Hot Towel

Full Face Shave

Clean face shave, & Hot Towel

Price: $25Duration: 60 min
Full Head Shave at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Clean head shave & Hot Towel

Full Head Shave

Clean head shave & Hot Towel

Price: $30Duration: 60 min
Urban Deluxe at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Urban Deluxe

Price: $35Duration: 90 min
Men’s Perm at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Men’s Perm

Price: $65Duration: 180 min
Scalp Treatment at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Scalp Treatment

Price: $10Duration: 45 min
Nose Wax at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Nose Wax

Price: $10Duration: 10 min
Classic Full Set at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Classic Full Set

Price: $100Duration: 120 min
Classic 1 Hour Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Classic 1 Hour Fill

Price: $55Duration: 60 min
Classic 2 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Classic 2 Week Fill

Price: $55Duration: 90 min
Classic 3 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Classic 3 Week Fill

Price: $65Duration: 105 min
Hybrid Full Set at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Hybrid Full Set

Price: $115Duration: 120 min
Hybrid 1 Hour Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Hybrid 1 Hour Fill

Price: $65Duration: 60 min
Hybrid 2 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Hybrid 2 Week Fill

Price: $65Duration: 90 min
Hybrid 3 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Hybrid 3 Week Fill

Price: $75Duration: 105 min
Volume Full Set at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Volume Full Set

Price: $130Duration: 120 min
Volume 1 Hour Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Volume 1 Hour Fill

Price: $75Duration: 60 min
Volume 2 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Volume 2 Week Fill

Price: $75Duration: 90 min
Volume 3 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Volume 3 Week Fill

Price: $85Duration: 105 min
Mega Volume Full Set at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Mega Volume Full Set

Price: $145Duration: 120 min
Mega Volume 2 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Mega Volume 2 Week Fill

Price: $85Duration: 90 min
Mega Volume 3 Week Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Mega Volume 3 Week Fill

Price: $95Duration: 105 min
Mini Fill at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Mini Fill

Price: $50Duration: 60 min
Removal at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Removal

Price: $20Duration: 20 min
Lash Lift & Tint at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Lash Lift & Tint

Price: $75Duration: 75 min
Full Foil at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Incudes full head foil, 2 bowls of bleach or color, one bottle of toner and haircut. (Additional bowl of bleach or color is $5 extra)

Full Foil

Incudes full head foil, 2 bowls of bleach or color, one bottle of toner and haircut. (Additional bowl of bleach or color is $5 extra)

Price: $135+Duration: 240 min
Partial Foil at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes 20 foils, a toner, & haircut

Partial Foil

Includes 20 foils, a toner, & haircut

Price: $100Duration: 150 min
Money Piece at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes foils around front hairline, & toner. (Additional bleach or color & haircut will be extra)

Money Piece

Includes foils around front hairline, & toner. (Additional bleach or color & haircut will be extra)

Price: $55Duration: 120 min
Balayage at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes 2 bowls of bleach or color, a toner, & haircut. (Additional bleach or color is $5 per bowl)

Balayage

Includes 2 bowls of bleach or color, a toner, & haircut. (Additional bleach or color is $5 per bowl)

Price: $135+Duration: 240 min
All Over Color at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes 1 bowl of color & haircut. (Additional color is $5 per bowl)

All Over Color

Includes 1 bowl of color & haircut. (Additional color is $5 per bowl)

Price: $115+Duration: 150 min
Lowlight at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes 2 bowls of color, & haircut, (Additional color is $5 per bowl)

Lowlight

Includes 2 bowls of color, & haircut, (Additional color is $5 per bowl)

Price: $135+Duration: 240 min
Root Color Retouch at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes 1 bowl of color, & haircut. (Additional color is $5 per bowl)

Root Color Retouch

Includes 1 bowl of color, & haircut. (Additional color is $5 per bowl)

Price: $75Duration: 120 min
Fantasy Color at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes 2 bowls of color, & haircut. (Additional color is $5 her bowl)

Fantasy Color

Includes 2 bowls of color, & haircut. (Additional color is $5 her bowl)

Price: $160+Duration: 300 min
Toner at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
Includes 1 bottle of toner. Perfect for needing a refresh or nice extra shine.

Toner

Includes 1 bottle of toner. Perfect for needing a refresh or nice extra shine.

Price: $45Duration: 60 min
Root Smudge Add On at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Root Smudge Add On

Price: $20Duration: 25 min
Women’s Haircut at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Women’s Haircut

Price: $35Duration: 60 min
Extension Consultation at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Extension Consultation

Price: $0Duration: 30 min
Extension Move-up at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID
$75 per row of extensions

Extension Move-up

$75 per row of extensions

Price: $75+Duration: 120 min
Scalp Treatment at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Scalp Treatment

Price: $30Duration: 90 min
Deep Condition Treatment at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Deep Condition Treatment

Price: $30Duration: 60 min
Eyebrow Wax at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Eyebrow Wax

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Eyebrow Wax & Tint at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Eyebrow Wax & Tint

Price: $35Duration: 45 min
Eyebrow Lamination & Tint at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Eyebrow Lamination & Tint

Price: $60Duration: 60 min
Teeth Whitening Treatment at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Teeth Whitening Treatment

Price: $135Duration: 120 min
Yearly Teeth Whitening Treatment at Urban Fringe Beauty in Idaho Falls, ID

Yearly Teeth Whitening Treatment

Price: $95Duration: 60 min